วันที่ 04/05/2024
AUSTRALIA - NPL VICTORIA
14:00
Heidelberg UnitedManningham United Blues 14:00
Port MelbourneDandenong City AUSTRALIA - WESTERN STATE LEAGUE 1
14:00
Sorrento FCRockingham City CHINA LEAGUE 2
14:00
Taian TiankuangBeijing Institute of Technology FC AUSTRALIA WESTERN AUSTRALIA CUP
14:00
Fremantle City FCPerth Glory NPL PHILIPPINES - PFL
14:00
Manila Digger FCLoyola FC CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:00
Yanbian LongdingHeilongjiang Ice City CHINA - SUPER LEAGUE WOMEN
14:00
Wuhan Jiangda [W]Yongchuan Chashan [W] AUSTRALIA FOOTBALL QUEENSLAND WOMEN PREMIER LEAGUE 1
14:00
Gold Coast United [W]Queensland Lions [W] KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
14:30
Pohang SteelersJeonbuk Motors KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
14:30
Chungnam Asan FCFC Anyang AUSTRALIA - SOUTH AUSTRALIA PREMIER LEAGUE
14:30
North Eastern MetroStarsSouth Adelaide Panthers 14:30
Adelaide United U21Adelaide Comets AUSTRALIA - NPL NORTHERN NSW
14:30
Valentine FCBroadmeadow Magic CHINESE - 1ST DIV
14:30
Dalian Young BoyGuangzhou FC 14:30
Foshan NanshiWuxi Wugo AUSTRALIA VICTORIA PREMIER LEAGUE 1
14:30
Caroline Springs George CrossNorth Geelong Warriors AUSTRALIA - NPL CAPITAL TERRITORY
14:45
Monaro PanthersCooma Tigers FC UKRAINE PREMIER LEAGUE WOMEN
15:00
Metallist 1925 [W]Ladomir [W] RUSSIA SUPER LEAGUE
15:00
MFK SinaraKristall Saint Petersburg CHINA LEAGUE 2
15:00
Quanzhou YaxinShanghai Port [R] 15:00
Guangxi LanhangJiangxi Dark Horse 15:00
Shenzhen JuniorsGuangxi Hengchen UKRAINE - CHAMPIONSHIP U19
15:00
Shakhtar Donetsk U19Chornomorets Odesa U19 CZECH REPUBLIC - 3. LEAGUE
15:15
FK Motorlet PrahaSokol Hostoun AUSTRALIA - NPL NEW SOUTH WALES
15:30
St George SaintsSydney Olympic ROMANIA - LIGA 2
16:00
Unirea SloboziaFC Hunedoara VIETNAM - V LEAGUE 2
16:00
Dong ThapLong An AUSTRALIA - LEAGUE A
16:45
Sydney FCMacarthur FC PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
17:00
FeirenseUD Leiria VIETNAM - V LEAGUE
17:00
Song Lam Nghe AnHa Noi FC GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
18:00
Greuther FurthEintracht Braunschweig 18:00
Hansa RostockKarlsruher HUNGARY - NB I
18:00
Mezokovesd ZsoryZalaegerszegi VIETNAM - V LEAGUE
18:00
Binh DuongSanna Khanh Hoa 18:00
Thanh HoaBinh Dinh THAILAND LEAGUE 1
18:00
Nakhon Pathom UnitedBuriram United ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
ArsenalBournemouth ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
18:30
BotosaniFC Voluntari BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
18:30
Naftan NovopolotskFC Gomel ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30
BirminghamNorwich 18:30
IpswichHuddersfield Town 18:30
LeedsSouthampton POLAND 2. LIGA
18:30
Lech Poznan IIKKS 1925 Kalisz RUSSIA - FNL
18:30
FC KhimkiFC Sokol Saratov ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP
18:30
CoventryQueens Park Rangers 18:30
LeicesterBlackburn Rovers 18:30
MiddlesbroughWatford 18:30
PlymouthHull City 18:30
RotherhamCardiff 18:30
Stoke CityBristol City 18:30
SunderlandSheffield Wed 18:30
SwanseaMillwall 18:30
West BromPreston THAILAND LEAGUE 1
18:30
Police Tero FCChiangrai United CHINA FOOTBALL SUPER LEAGUE
19:00
Henan Songshan LongmenTianjin Jinmen Tiger SPAIN - SEGUNDA
19:00
MirandesValladolid THAILAND LEAGUE 1
19:00
Ratchaburi FCBG Pathum United VIETNAM - V LEAGUE
19:15
Cong An Ha Noi FCNam Dinh 19:15
Hai PhongHo Chi Minh City AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
19:30
FC KapazFK Sumqayit CROATIA PRVA NL
19:50
HNK SibenikNK Jarun POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
LKS LodzSlask Wroclaw TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
IstanbulsporAdana Demirspor BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
Sloga DobojFK Sarajevo EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
Pharco FCEl Ismaily FRANCE - LIGUE 1
20:00
Le HavreStrasbourg FRANCE LIGUE 2 (PLAY OFF)
20:00
AuxerreParis FC SLOVENIA - PRVA LIGA
20:00
NK AluminijNK Bravo PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
20:00
Academico ViseuLeixoes SC THAILAND LEAGUE 1
20:00
Muang Thong UnitedSukhothai FC GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Borussia DortmundAugsburg 20:30
VfB StuttgartBayern Munich 20:30
WolfsburgSV Darmstadt 98 BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
20:30
FC SlutskSlavia Mozyr HUNGARY - NB I
20:30
Puskas AkademiaKisvarda FC GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
BurnleyNewcastle 21:00
BrentfordFulham ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Maccabi NetanyaHapoel Tel Aviv NORWAY 1ST DIVISION
21:00
MjondalenAalesund RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
21:00
Gazovik OrenburgKryliya Sovetov BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
21:00
RWD MolenbeekCharleroi ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
21:00
Sheffield UtdNottingham Forest SPAIN - SEGUNDA
21:15
SD HuescaReal Oviedo SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
21:15
Real MadridCadiz ENGLISH NATIONAL LEAGUE NORTH
21:30
Brackley TownBoston Utd PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
21:30
Rio AveVitoria Guimaraes PORTUGAL - SEGUNDA LIGA
21:30
UD OliveirenseCD Tondela PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
21:30
BoavistaGil Vicente FRANCE - LIGUE 1
22:00
MonacoClermont CROATIA - HNL
22:00
Slaven BelupoHNK Gorica SPAIN - PRIMERA DIVISION RFEF
22:00
Real Sociedad BCelta Vigo B POLAND - 1ST DIV
22:30
Lechia GdanskGKS Tychy POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Zaglebie LubinRakow Czestochowa AZERBAIJAN PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
FK QarabagNeftchi Baku BELARUS PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
FK Arsenal DzyarzhynskDinamo Brest SWEDEN ALLSVENSKAN
22:30
IK SiriusBK Hacken TURKEY - 1. LIG
23:00
EyupsporGoztepe Izmir TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
SamsunsporTrabzonspor ITALY SERIE A
23:00
MonzaLazio CZECH REPUBLIC 1. LIGA
23:00
Slavia PragueBanik Ostrava EGYPT PREMIER LEAGUE
23:00
Al Ahly CairoEl Gounah 23:00
El DaklyehCeramica Cleopatra TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
KayserisporFatih Karagumruk BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
23:15
KV MechelenGent ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
23:30
Manchester CityWolves GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
CologneFreiburg SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
23:30
GironaBarcelona RUSSIA PREMIER LIGA
23:30
KrasnodarFC Akhmat Grozny SPAIN - SEGUNDA
23:30
Racing SantanderElche วันที่ 05/05/2024
PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
00:00
Sporting LisbonPortimonense ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
00:00
Universitatea ClujDinamo Bucharest FRANCE - LIGUE 1
00:00
MetzStade Rennes FRANCE LIGUE 2 (PLAY OFF)
00:00
GuingampSt. Etienne ISRAEL - PREMIER LEAGUE
00:00
Maccabi Bnei RainaMaccabi Haifa HUNGARY - NB I
00:15
UjpestDiosgyori VTK CROATIA - HNL
00:30
NK OsijekLokomotiva Zagreb POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
01:00
Stal MielecJagiellonia Bialystok SAUDI ARABIA - PREMIER
01:00
Al-Nassr [KSA]Al Wehda [KSA] POLAND - 1ST DIV
01:00
GKS KatowiceStal Rzeszow GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
01:30
KaiserslauternMagdeburg ITALY SERIE A
01:45
SassuoloInter Milan BELGIUM - JUPILER PRO LEAGUE
01:45
Cercle BruggeGenk ENGLISH LEAGUE ONE
01:45
Oxford UtdPeterborough ITALY SERIE A
01:45
SassuoloInter Milan SPAIN PRIMERA LALIGA
02:00
MallorcaAtletico Madrid FRANCE - LIGUE 1
02:00
BrestNantes SPAIN - SEGUNDA
02:00
FC CartagenaAlcorcon PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
ChavesFC Porto KOREA - K-LEAGUE 1
12:00
Suwon FCGangwon FC KOREA - K-LEAGUE 2
12:00
Seongnam FCSuwon S Bluewings ITALY SERIE A
17:30
CagliariLecce POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
17:30
Warta PoznanWidzew Lodz THAILAND LEAGUE 1
17:30
Khonkaen UnitedBangkok United 18:00
Port FCChonburi 19:00
Prachuap FCLamphun Warrior VIETNAM - V LEAGUE
19:15
Viettel FCHoang Anh Gia Lai ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
19:30
Petrolul PloiestiOtelul Galati ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
20:00
ChelseaWest Ham POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
20:00
Korona KielcePiast Gliwice TURKEY - 1. LIG
20:00
BandirmasporKeciorengucu TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
20:00
Istanbul BasaksehirKasimpasa GERMANY 1.BUNDESLIGA
20:30
Union BerlinBochum AUSTRIA BUNDESLIGA
22:00
Rapid ViennaFC Salzburg ENGLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
22:30
LiverpoolTottenham POLAND - EKSTRAKLASA
22:30
Legia WarsawRadomiak Radom TURKEY SUPER LEAGUE
23:00
GalatasaraySivasspor วันที่ 06/05/2024
ROMANIA LIGA I PLAYOFF
01:30
CFR ClujFC Rapid Bucuresti PORTUGAL - PRIMEIRA LIGA
02:30
FC FamalicaoBenfica UAE ARABIAN GULF LEAGUE
23:45
Shabab Al Ahli DubaiAl Sharjah วันที่ 07/05/2024
GERMANY - 2.BUNDESLIGA
23:30
OsnabruckSchalke